Groceries

Home
Groceries
Sakthi Fish fry Masala 200g

Sakthi

Sakthi Fish fry Masala 200g

£1.99
Sakthi Biryani Masala 200g

Sakthi

Sakthi Biryani Masala 200g

£2.19
L.G. Hing Powder 50g

LG

L.G. Hing Powder 50g

£1.49
TRS Almonds - 750g

TRS

TRS Almonds - 750g

£8.99
Dried Coconut Half
30% OFF

TRS

Dried Coconut Half

£1.39£1.99
Save £0.60
Pulihora Paste 300g

Telugu Foods

Pulihora Paste 300g

£1.99
Roasted Vermicelli 800g

Bambino

Roasted Vermicelli 800g

£3.99
Polli Boiled Rice
8% OFF

Maharaja

Polli Boiled Rice

£11.99£12.99
Save £1.00

2 Options

Poppy Seeds White Jars- 100g

Natco

Poppy Seeds White Jars- 100g

£1.89
Rice Flour 2Kg

TRS

Rice Flour 2Kg

£2.89
Urid Gotta (whole)1Kg

Shankar

Urid Gotta (whole)1Kg

£4.99
Bayar's Filter Coffee Java
6% OFF

Bayar's

Bayar's Filter Coffee Java

£8.49£8.99
Save £0.50
Bayar's Filter Coffee
6% OFF

Bayar's

Bayar's Filter Coffee

£8.49£8.99
Save £0.50
777 Papadam - 100gm
Out of Stock

777

777 Papadam - 100gm

£0.89
Jaggery 1kg

pandit

Jaggery 1kg

£2.79
Snack puri
12% OFF

Pandit

Snack puri

£1.49£1.69
Save £0.20
Kara Boondi 100g

Telugu foods

Kara Boondi 100g

£1.79
Sesame Seeds Natural 400g
17% OFF

Top up

Sesame Seeds Natural 400g

£2.49£2.99
Save £0.50
Somu Appam batter 1kg
3% OFF
Out of Stock

Somu

Somu Appam batter 1kg

£3.19£3.29
Save £0.10
Somu idly & Ragi Dosa batter mix 1 Kg
6% OFF
Out of Stock

Somu

Somu idly & Ragi Dosa batter mix 1 Kg

£3.29£3.49
Save £0.20
Haldiram Mathri buy 1 get 1 free
12% OFF

Haldiram

Haldiram Mathri buy 1 get 1 free

£1.49£1.69
Save £0.20
Sona masoori Rice 10Kg
13% OFF

Ankapur Foods

Sona masoori Rice 10Kg

£12.99£14.99
Save £2.00
TRS Tamarind Bar Indian (Imly 200g
25% OFF

TRS

TRS Tamarind Bar Indian (Imly 200g

£1.49£1.99
Save £0.50
Mango Pickle Thokku 300g
17% OFF

Priya

Mango Pickle Thokku 300g

£2.49£2.99
Save £0.50
Shankar Desi Shakkar (Jaggery Powder) 1Kg
30% OFF

Shankar

Shankar Desi Shakkar (Jaggery Powder) 1Kg

£2.79£3.99
Save £1.20
Goli Soda Rose Paneer 220ml
17% OFF

Goli Pop

Goli Soda Rose Paneer 220ml

£1.49£1.79
Save £0.30
AL Safa & Marwa Khudri Dates 800g
9% OFF
Out of Stock

Al Dafa & Marwa

AL Safa & Marwa Khudri Dates 800g

£4.99£5.49
Save £0.50
Channa Dal 200g
34% OFF

Haldiram

Channa Dal 200g

£0.99£1.49
Save £0.50
Chings Veg Hakka Noodles Buy 2 get 1 Free
25% OFF

Chings

Chings Veg Hakka Noodles Buy 2 get 1 Free

£2.99£3.99
Save £1.00
Cashews Kernel 750g
17% OFF

Natco

Cashews Kernel 750g

£7.49£8.99
Save £1.50
Bhujia
34% OFF

Haldiram

Bhujia

£0.99£1.49
Save £0.50
Gulab Jamun Tin 1kg
17% OFF

Haldiram

Gulab Jamun Tin 1kg

£4.99£5.99
Save £1.00
Rasgulla Tin 1kg
17% OFF

Haldiram

Rasgulla Tin 1kg

£4.99£5.99
Save £1.00
JCR Plain Bundhi 140g

JCR

JCR Plain Bundhi 140g

£3.49
Topop Black Pepper Coarse 100g
20% OFF

Top Op

Topop Black Pepper Coarse 100g

£1.99£2.49
Save £0.50
All-in-one 200g
34% OFF

Haldiram

All-in-one 200g

£0.99£1.49
Save £0.50
Ribbon Pakoda 180g
13% OFF

Haldiram

Ribbon Pakoda 180g

£1.29£1.49
Save £0.20
Soan Papdi 250g
25% OFF
Out of Stock

Haldiram

Soan Papdi 250g

£1.49£1.99
Save £0.50
Mix Chikki - 200g
13% OFF

Jaimin

Mix Chikki - 200g

£1.29£1.49
Save £0.20
Corn Flour 200g

KCS

Corn Flour 200g

£4.69
Chicken Biryani Masala 50g

Everest

Chicken Biryani Masala 50g

£1.49
Buffalo Ghee 500g

Buffalo

Buffalo Ghee 500g

£8.99
KTC Butter Ghee 1kg
23% OFF

KTC

KTC Butter Ghee 1kg

£9.99£12.99
Save £3.00
Patanjali Ghee 1kg

Patanjali

Patanjali Ghee 1kg

£12.99
Chickpeas Tin 400g

Binelli

Chickpeas Tin 400g

£0.80
Top Op Raisins 250g
Out of Stock

Top up

Top Op Raisins 250g

£2.49
Top op Broken Cashews 750g
6% OFF
Out of Stock

Top up

Top op Broken Cashews 750g

£7.49£7.99
Save £0.50
Pudina Karam Podi 100g

Telugu Foods

Pudina Karam Podi 100g

£1.49
Red Kidney beans (Rajma) 2kg
27% OFF

Dhanna

Red Kidney beans (Rajma) 2kg

£3.99£5.49
Save £1.50
Black eye Beans 2kg
11% OFF

Dhanna

Black eye Beans 2kg

£4.89£5.49
Save £0.60
Ankapur spices Millet Muruku 200g
Out of Stock

Ankapur Spices

Ankapur spices Millet Muruku 200g

£2.99
Ankapur spices Corn Muruku 200g
Out of Stock

Ankapur Spices

Ankapur spices Corn Muruku 200g

£2.99
Massor Dal Red 2Kg
2% OFF

TRS

Massor Dal Red 2Kg

£4.39£4.49
Save £0.10
Massor Dal Red 2Kg
4% OFF

KCS

Massor Dal Red 2Kg

£4.29£4.49
Save £0.20
Massor Dal Red 2Kg
20% OFF

Dhanna

Massor Dal Red 2Kg

£3.99£4.99
Save £1.00
Sago Seeds (Sabudana) Medium
13% OFF

Telugu Foods

Sago Seeds (Sabudana) Medium

£3.49£3.99
Save £0.50
Shahi kala Jeera
Out of Stock

TRS

Shahi kala Jeera

£4.99
Jumbo kabuki chana chickpea 2kg
11% OFF

Dhanna

Jumbo kabuki chana chickpea 2kg

£4.89£5.49
Save £0.60
Natco Desicated Coconut fine
30% OFF

Natco

Natco Desicated Coconut fine

£1.39£1.99
Save £0.60
Mung bean Chilka 2kg
10% OFF

Dhanna

Mung bean Chilka 2kg

£4.49£4.99
Save £0.50
Mung Beans green whole
14% OFF

Dhanna

Mung Beans green whole

£4.29£4.99
Save £0.70
Roasted Kabuli Channa 1kg
7% OFF
Out of Stock

Shankar

Roasted Kabuli Channa 1kg

£2.79£2.99
Save £0.20
Britannia - Milk Rusk 99p

Britannia

Britannia - Milk Rusk 99p

£1.00
Britannia - Good day Pista Almond 3 for £1.29
13% OFF

Britannia

Britannia - Good day Pista Almond 3 for £1.29

£1.29£1.49
Save £0.20
Britannia - Good Day Cashew 3 for £1.29 PM
13% OFF

Britannia

Britannia - Good Day Cashew 3 for £1.29 PM

£1.29£1.49
Save £0.20
Dairy Valley Paneer
8% OFF
Out of Stock

Dairy Valley

Dairy Valley Paneer

£2.29£2.49
Save £0.20

3 Options

Everest Paneer
Out of Stock

Everest

Everest Paneer

£2.49

2 Options

SHANKAR TAMARIND BAR 250G

SHANKAR TAMARIND BAR 250G

£1.49
Shankar Foxtail Millet (Thinai) 2kg
9% OFF

Shankar

Shankar Foxtail Millet (Thinai) 2kg

£4.99£5.49
Save £0.50
Shankar Kodo Millet (Varagu) 2kg
9% OFF

Shankar

Shankar Kodo Millet (Varagu) 2kg

£4.99£5.49
Save £0.50
Shankar Bajra Millet 2kg
9% OFF

Shankar

Shankar Bajra Millet 2kg

£4.99£5.49
Save £0.50
Shankar Finger Millet (Ragi whole) 1kg
14% OFF

Shankar

Shankar Finger Millet (Ragi whole) 1kg

£2.99£3.49
Save £0.50
Natco Sago Seeds (Sabudana) Medium 375g
7% OFF

Natco

Natco Sago Seeds (Sabudana) Medium 375g

£1.39£1.49
Save £0.10
Natco Sesame Seeds White Natural 400g
17% OFF

Natco

Natco Sesame Seeds White Natural 400g

£2.49£2.99
Save £0.50
Natco Saffron 1g
3% OFF

Natco Saffron 1g

Natco Saffron 1g

£3.39£3.49
Save £0.10
Natco Popcorn 500g
7% OFF

Natco

Natco Popcorn 500g

£1.29£1.39
Save £0.10
Far far Square 250g

Top Op

Far far Square 250g

£1.19
Parle-G Biscuits (5 for £1)
33% OFF
Out of Stock

Britannia

Parle-G Biscuits (5 for £1)

£1.00£1.49
Save £0.49
Soonf (fennel seeds) 400g

TRS

Soonf (fennel seeds) 400g

£3.99
Gulab Jamun mix
Out of Stock

Shankar

Gulab Jamun mix

£2.99

2 Options

Demerara Sugar
14% OFF

Shankar

Demerara Sugar

£2.99£3.49
Save £0.50
Gingerly Oil
9% OFF

Shankar

Gingerly Oil

£9.99£10.99
Save £1.00

2 Options

Pure Sesame Oil
Out of Stock

Niharti

Pure Sesame Oil

£5.49

2 Options

Jeera Whole

TRS

Jeera Whole

£5.29

2 Options

Whole Dhania

TRS

Whole Dhania

£3.49

2 Options

Cardamom Green (Elaichi)

AB

Cardamom Green (Elaichi)

£2.99

2 Options

chakki atta Pillsbury
6% OFF
Out of Stock

Pillsbury

chakki atta Pillsbury

£15.99£16.99
Save £1.00

2 Options

Multigrain Atta
Out of Stock

Pillsbury

Multigrain Atta

£8.99

2 Options

Aashirvaad Whole Wheat Atta

Aashirvaad

Aashirvaad Whole Wheat Atta

£9.99

2 Options

Aashirvaad Multigrain Atta

Aashirvaad

Aashirvaad Multigrain Atta

£9.99

2 Options

Red label Tea
Out of Stock

Brooke Bond

Red label Tea

£2.99

2 Options

Idly Rava
Out of Stock

Shankar

Idly Rava

£2.99

2 Options