Groceries

Home
Groceries
Sakthi Fish fry Masala 200g

Sakthi

Sakthi Fish fry Masala 200g

£1.99
Sakthi Biryani Masala 200g

Sakthi

Sakthi Biryani Masala 200g

£2.19
L.G. Hing Powder 50g

LG

L.G. Hing Powder 50g

£1.49
TRS Almonds - 750g

TRS

TRS Almonds - 750g

£8.99
Dried Coconut Half
30% OFF

TRS

Dried Coconut Half

£1.39£1.99
Save £0.60
Pulihora Paste 300g

Telugu Foods

Pulihora Paste 300g

£1.99
Roasted Vermicelli 800g

Bambino

Roasted Vermicelli 800g

£3.99
Polli Boiled Rice
8% OFF

Maharaja

Polli Boiled Rice

£11.99£12.99
Save £1.00

2 Options

Poppy Seeds White Jars- 100g

Natco

Poppy Seeds White Jars- 100g

£1.89
Rice Flour 2Kg

TRS

Rice Flour 2Kg

£2.89
Urid Gotta (whole)1Kg

Shankar

Urid Gotta (whole)1Kg

£4.99
Bayar's Filter Coffee Java
6% OFF

Bayar's

Bayar's Filter Coffee Java

£8.49£8.99
Save £0.50
Bayar's Filter Coffee
6% OFF

Bayar's

Bayar's Filter Coffee

£8.49£8.99
Save £0.50
777 Papadam - 100gm
Out of Stock

777

777 Papadam - 100gm

£0.89
Jaggery 1kg

pandit

Jaggery 1kg

£2.79
Snack puri
12% OFF

Pandit

Snack puri

£1.49£1.69
Save £0.20
Kara Boondi 100g

Telugu foods

Kara Boondi 100g

£1.79
Sesame Seeds Natural 400g
17% OFF

Top up

Sesame Seeds Natural 400g

£2.49£2.99
Save £0.50
Somu Appam batter 1kg
3% OFF
Out of Stock

Somu

Somu Appam batter 1kg

£3.19£3.29
Save £0.10
Somu idly & Ragi Dosa batter mix 1 Kg
6% OFF
Out of Stock

Somu

Somu idly & Ragi Dosa batter mix 1 Kg

£3.29£3.49
Save £0.20
Haldiram Mathri buy 1 get 1 free
12% OFF

Haldiram

Haldiram Mathri buy 1 get 1 free

£1.49£1.69
Save £0.20
Sona masoori Rice 10Kg
13% OFF

Ankapur Foods

Sona masoori Rice 10Kg

£12.99£14.99
Save £2.00
TRS Tamarind Bar Indian (Imly 200g
25% OFF

TRS

TRS Tamarind Bar Indian (Imly 200g

£1.49£1.99
Save £0.50
Mango Pickle Thokku 300g
17% OFF

Priya

Mango Pickle Thokku 300g

£2.49£2.99
Save £0.50
Shankar Desi Shakkar (Jaggery Powder) 1Kg
30% OFF

Shankar

Shankar Desi Shakkar (Jaggery Powder) 1Kg

£2.79£3.99
Save £1.20
Goli Soda Rose Paneer 220ml
17% OFF

Goli Pop

Goli Soda Rose Paneer 220ml

£1.49£1.79
Save £0.30
AL Safa & Marwa Khudri Dates 800g
9% OFF
Out of Stock

Al Dafa & Marwa

AL Safa & Marwa Khudri Dates 800g

£4.99£5.49
Save £0.50
Channa Dal 200g
34% OFF

Haldiram

Channa Dal 200g

£0.99£1.49
Save £0.50
Chings Veg Hakka Noodles Buy 2 get 1 Free
25% OFF

Chings

Chings Veg Hakka Noodles Buy 2 get 1 Free

£2.99£3.99
Save £1.00
Cashews Kernel 750g
17% OFF

Natco

Cashews Kernel 750g

£7.49£8.99
Save £1.50
Bhujia
34% OFF

Haldiram

Bhujia

£0.99£1.49
Save £0.50
Gulab Jamun Tin 1kg
17% OFF

Haldiram

Gulab Jamun Tin 1kg

£4.99£5.99
Save £1.00
Rasgulla Tin 1kg
17% OFF

Haldiram

Rasgulla Tin 1kg

£4.99£5.99
Save £1.00
JCR Plain Bundhi 140g

JCR

JCR Plain Bundhi 140g

£3.49
Topop Black Pepper Coarse 100g
20% OFF

Top Op

Topop Black Pepper Coarse 100g

£1.99£2.49
Save £0.50
All-in-one 200g
34% OFF

Haldiram

All-in-one 200g

£0.99£1.49
Save £0.50